Not sure what precinct you are living in? Click here to view our interactive map.
McLean County Republican Precinct Committeemen | |||
Precinct | Name | Address | Phone Number |
Normal 02 | John A Chambers | 901 Broadway, Normal, 61751 | (309) 824-0551 |
Normal 03 | Carl J Wenning | 21 Grandview Dr, Normal, 61761 | (309) 830-4085 |
Normal 07 | Margaret Marcus | 211 S Oak St, Normal, 61761 | (309) 310-4919 |
Normal 10 | Michael Livingston | 24 Knollcrest Ct, Normal, 61761 | (630) 465-1524 |
Normal 11 | Mary Cottier | ||
Normal 14 | Karl Sila | 504 N School St, Normal, 61761 | (309) 530-7452 |
Normal 15 | Mary E Carlisle | 404 Bright Dr, Normal, 61761 | (309) 830-5011 |
Normal 17 | Hannah Blumenshine | 1560 Hunt Dr, Unit B, Normal 61761 |
(309) 532-3226
|
Normal 18 |
Rebecca C McNeil
|
3171 Blue Bird St, Normal, 61761 | (309) 830-2383 |
Normal 19 | Gary Ohler | 1614 Cheyenne Ln, Normal, 61761 | (309) 275-2706 |
Normal 20 | David Paul Blumenshine | 510 Beechwood Ct, Normal, 61761 | (309) 275-3182 |
Normal 22 | William T Caisley | 401 W Summit St, Normal, 61761 | (309) 452-6339 |
Normal 25 | Stan Nord | 1020 Balsam Rd, Normal, 61761 | (309) 242-2495 |
BLM 01 (outerlying) | August Nord | 118 Washburn St, Blm, 61704 | (309) 903-4649 |
BLM 01 | Tyler Cravens | 7 Lakeview Point, Blm, 61701 | (217) 840-9554 |
BLM 02 (outerlying) | George O Wendlt | 9856 N 1540 East Rd, Blm, 61705 | (309) 830-6685 |
BLM 04 | Vicki Schultz | 105 E Graham St, Blm, 61701 | (309) 531-5677 |
BLM 08 | Geoff Tompkins | 102 S Mercer Ave, Blm, 61701 | (309) 212-1534 |
BLM 09 | Susan Fiene | 510 E Washington St #111, Blm, 61701 | (219) 898-8550 |
BLM 10 | Elisabeth Hiltabrand | 2605 Wellington Way, Blm, 61704 | (309) 825-1406 |
BLM 11 | Timothy M Harris | 2906 Pheasant Run, Blm, 61704 | (309) 310-2086 |
BLM 13 | Leon Kaeb | 1008 10th St, Blm, 61704 | (309) 989-1878 |
BLM 14 | |||
BLM 15 | Bruce Hany | 2608 Rainbow Ave #3, Blm, 61704 | (309) 531-7370 |
BLM 16 | Andrew Hess | 1226 Eastport Dr, Blm, 61704 | (309) 824-5806 |
BLM 18 | Kevin G Lower | 1504 Low St, Blm, 61701 | (309) 830-7498 |
BLM 20 | Peggy J Wade | 1915 Owens Dr, Blm, 61701 | (309) 838-0460 |
BLM 23 | Katrina Eames | 12 Felton Pl, Blm, 61701 | (309) 838-8144 |
BLM 24 | Barbara Hale | 1102 E Jefferson St, Blm, 61701 | (309) 824-9960 |
BLM 26 | Gary Stevens | 1612 Iowa St, Blm, 61701 | (309) 824-5692 |
BLM 27 | Ann R Sullivan | 1111 Elmwood Rd, Blm, 61701 | (309) 830-2939 |
BLM 28 | Jacob Beard | 16 Somerset Ct, Blm, 61701 | (309) 200-7576 |
BLM 34 |
Chuck Erickson
|
3117 Eagle Creek Dr, Blm, 61704 | (309) 824-7380 |
BLM 35 | Maureen Barnes | 2719 Essington St, Blm, 61705 | (309) 530-0997 |
BLM 37 | John Blumenshine | 3013 Thornwood Ln, Blm, 61704 | (309) 262-6043 |
BLM 39 | Martin Schroeder | 2105 Oakwood Ave, Blm, 61704 | (614) 562-9573 |
BLM 40 | Steven Jiles | 1310 Staghorn Way, Blm, 61705 | (309) 838-3988 |
BLM 41 | Curtis Chandler | 24 Nicole Ct, Blm, 61701 | (309) 275-0070 |
BLM 42 | John W Parrott, Jr | 3316 Monterery Rd, Blm, 61704 | (309) 287-8821 |
BLM 43 | Jason Barickman | 3513 Armstrong Dr, Blm, 61704 | (217) 377-3318 |
BLM 44 | Mitchell L Cogswell | 30 Downing Cir, Blm, 61704 | (309) 275-8103 |
BLM 46 | James Snyder | 1109 Omega St, Blm, 61701 | (309) 262-5393 |
BLM 51 | Matt Steinkoenig | 43 Dry Sage Cir, Blm, 61705 | (309) 287-1543 |
BLM 52 | Kimberly Miller | 49 Pebblebrook Ct, Blm, 61705 | (217) 254-8193 |
Cheneys Gr | Marty Tipsord | 1020 Courtland St, Saybrook, 61770 | (309) 846-6195 |
Dale | Deb Nord | ||
Dawson | Lesley Stewart | 26130 E 800 North Rd, LeRoy, 61752 |
(309) 826-2321
|
Dry Grove | Timothy L Helphinstine | 9069 Hilltop Lane, Blm, 61705 | (309) 262-4613 |
Gridley 01 | Paul Laiming | 215 E 5th St, Gridley, 61744 | (309) 287-6225 |
Gridley 02 | Perry Klopfenstein | 212 W 6th St, Gridely 61744 |
(309) 747-2803
|
Hudson 01 | James S Fisher | 12707 E 2200 North Rd, Hudson, 61748 | (309) 726-1524 |
Hudson 02 | Mark J Kotte | 604 N Washington St, Hudson, 61748 |
(309) 830-8208
|
Lexington 02 | Brandon A Hepner | 31775 E 2550 North Rd, Lexington, 61753 | (309) 825-4306 |
Money Creek | Adam Reeves | 20488 N 1900 East Rd, Towanda, 61776 | (309) 275-4221 |
Old Town 01 | Ruth Novosad | 19128 Meander Way, Blm, 61705 | (309) 830-1937 |
Old Town 02 | Dennis R Grundler | 2 Fox Run, Downs, 61736 | (217) 299-7152 |
Randolph 01 | Carl V Hinshaw | 606 Kelly Dr, Heyworth, 61745 | (309) 473-2919 |
Randolph 03 | Joanne Knipmeyer | 202 Comet Lane, Heyworth, 61745 | (812) 307-8787 |
West | Leslie Franzen | 32464 Old Principal Rd, Farmer City, 61842 | (309) 825-1360 |
White Oak | Catherine Metsker | 20645 N 825 East Rd, Carlock, 61725 | (309) 376-5881 |